Belgrade Beer Fest
15-19.08.2007.Belgrade Beer Fest
Music Programme

Wednesday, August 15, 2007

MAIN STAGE

Time

Band

Country

     
18:00 - 18:45 Triger Srb
19:00 - 19:45 Guns 'n' Roses Tribute Srb
20:00 - 21:00 Đura i mornari Srb
21:15 - 22:00 Čutura & band Srb
22:14 - 23:15 Blaža i kljunovi Srb
  Fireworks
23:30 - 00:45 EKV revisited Srb
00:45 - 01:45 Neno Belan i Fiumens Cro
02:00 - 03:15 Louis Srb
03:15 - 04:00 Oktoberfest oompah band UK


Data/Images/mb_07_t_no2.jpg Main Stage sponsor

BECK'SPERIENCE STAGE

Time

DJ Team

Line Up

Data/Images/sperience.jpg

  Electro Jackin Night
21:00 - 22:30    Dee Face /HappyNoviSad DJs/  
22:30 - 12:00    Goran Zmix Kovačević /Happy People/
12:00 - 02:00    Gordan Paunović /Escorteaze/
02:00 - 04:00    Gramophonedzie /Yakuza Rec/



Thursday, August 16, 2007

MAIN STAGE

Time

Band

Country

     
18:00 - 18:30 Društvo skrivenih talenata CG
18:45 - 19:30 Leonardo Srb
19:45 - 20:30 Band X - AC/DC Tribute Srb
20:45 - 21:45 Osmi putnik Cro
22:00 - 22:50 Dan D Slo
23:00 - 00:15 YU Grupa Srb
00:30 - 01:30 Vlatko Stefanovski MK
01:45 - 02:45 Vatreni poljubac BiH
03:00 - 04:00 Deca loših muzičara Srb


Data/Images/jelen_07_t.jpg Main Stage sponsor

BECK'SPERIENCE STAGE

Time

DJ Team

Line Up

Data/Images/sperience.jpg

  Tech House Night
21:00 - 23:00   Pop DJ /Toothpick/ vs. Sasha Rakas /Disko Sputnik-London/
23:00 - 01:00    DJ Straw vs. DJ Bros /Digital Harmony/
01:00 - 02:30    Ura /Fifth Sun Rec./
02:30 - 04:00    Dušan Kačarević /Soundcheck/
     
   



Friday, August 17, 2007

MAIN STAGE

Time

Band

Country

     
18:00 - 18:30 Aleksandra Srb
18:30 - 19:00 Rare Srb
19:15 - 20:15 Queen Tribute Srb
20:30 - 21:15 Kristali Srb
21:30 - 22:30 Najda i Gale Srb
22:45 - 00:00 Psihomodo pop Cro
00:15 - 01:00 Foltin MK
01:15 - 02:00 E-play Srb
02:10 - 03:00 Iron Media - Iron Maiden Tribute Slo
03:10 - 04:00 Kraljevski apartman Srb


Data/Images/jelen_07_t.jpg Main Stage sponsor

BECK'SPERIENCE STAGE

Time

DJ Team

Line Up

Data/Images/sperience.jpg

  Kinetic Vibe Night
21:00 - 23:30    Marko Vuković
23:30 - 02:00    Dacha /Kinetic Vibe/
02:00 - 04-00    Bokee /Kinetic Vibe/



Saturday, August 18, 2007

MAIN STAGE

Time

Band

Country

     
18:00 - 18:45 Čovek bez sluha Srb
19:00 - 20:00 Maron Sho Srb
20:00 - 20:45 Elvis Jackson Slo
21:00 - 22:00 Del Arno Band Srb
22:15 - 23:15 Orthodox Celts Srb
23:30 - 00:45 So Sabi Srb
01:00 - 04:00 Tuborg Night
   
   
   


Data/Images/tuborg_07_t.jpg Main Stage sponsor

BECK'SPERIENCE STAGE

Time

DJ Team

Line Up

Data/Images/sperience.jpg

  Hip-Hop/Drum'n'bass Night
21:00 - 22:30    DJ Koba33
22:30 - 12:00    DJ Ike
12:00 - 01:00    BAD COPY - Live
01:00 - 02:30    Rahmanee
02:30 - 04:00    DRUMSOUND /Technique Rec, London, UK/



Sunday, August 19, 2007

MAIN STAGE

Time

Band

Country

     
18:00 - 19:00 Štuka Srb
19:00 - 20:00 Zona B Srb
20:15 - 21:00 Elvis J. Kurtović BiH
21:00 - 22:00 Emir & Frozen Camels feat. Danny Shepard USA
22:00 - 22:45 Lion's Sip: Fastest Beer Drinking Contest
23:00 - 00:15 Van Gogh Srb
00:30 - 04:00 Main Stream Discotheque: DJ Mouse & DJ Lapac Srb


Data/Images/lav_07_t.jpg Main Stage sponsor

BECK'SPERIENCE STAGE

Time

DJ Team

Line Up

Data/Images/sperience.jpg

  Recon Warriors Night
21:00 - 23:00    Marko Milosavljević /Recon Warriors/
23:00 - 01:30    Dejan Milićević /Recon Warriors/
01:30 - 04:00    Marko Nastić /Recon Warriors/



20032004200520062007
News
© belgrade cultural network music&more | designed & produced by MASSVision, powered by cMASS